Possible Illegal Dumping Archived

21-25 Stanley Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3081913

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

857 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3083400

Description

Possible illegal dumping at this address...please investigate.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.