Other: Other City Services Archived

1183 71st Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3082844

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

696559

Tagged:

signs

Description

missing street sweeping sign across from 1182 71st ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.