Trash & Recycling Issues Archived

Rear 156 S 4th Ave Coatesville, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5770

Issue ID:

3083581

Submitted To:

Coatesville

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Coatesville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Last week some one put bulk trash out. Never got picked up. This week same bulk tash but some put mattress in the middle of street (Franklin). Some one moved mattress and ladt night someone put mattress back in middle of street.
What can be done. I was told camera's may be on Franklin St. if so take a look to see if its kids or adults


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.