Illegal Dumping Archived

3900-3920 Burckhalter Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 705

Issue ID:

3085207

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

696796

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cars running over this stuff on a busy street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.