Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Potholes Được thừa nhận

4007 Cutshaw Av richmond, va Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3085904

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Potholes

Đã xem:

137 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sauer's Gardens

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

325200

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

In front of 4009 Cutshaw is a wreck waiting to happen. It was patched earlier and everyone has to sway to avoid it. the whole street needs to be paved and not just patched, as does the part of Malvern ave. from Monument to Broad!!


Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video