Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

860 Atlantic Avenue Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3087265

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

309 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Hi,

There is a hole in the fence at 860 Atlantic that needs to be fixed.

Thank you,
Nathalie

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.