Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

2640 Taylor Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3088053

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

784 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Two cars with expired tags have been abandoned on the drive way. They have cob webs underneath.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.