Abandoned vehicle Open

1113 55th Street South Gulfport, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3089014

Submitted To:

City of Gulfport

Category:

Abandoned vehicle

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Gulfport

Reported:

on

Description

5510 13th Ave S is filled with junk and inoperative vehicles. There are four pickup trucks out front, an inoperative boat, van and trailer in the backyard along with other junk. There are vermin living on this property.


New Comment

I want to...