Trash & Recycling Archived

195 Willard St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5635

Issue ID:

3089370

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

1759 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaf bags not picked up with collection yesterday. Please remove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.