Dead Animal Removal Archived

19403 Westphalia Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3089662

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

134 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dog at the curb

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. medium dog

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.