Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

Morton Street And Cemetry Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

3091797

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

797 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001966261

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Lights at the intersection of Morton Street and Cemetery Road not working.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Flashing or Blinking

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.