Abandoned Cars Archived

411 N 26th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3092226

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

929 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hey city of Richmond for the love of god please remove the white Buick that has been parked on the street impeding traffic for OVER 2 years. No tags expired registration. It's an eye sore and should have been towed numerous times for blocking street cleaning and leaf pick up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.