Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

1615 Irving St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3092323

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00843830

Description

Missed one can at 1619 Irving NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.