Code Enforcement Archived

132nd Ave & 125th Street Nw Corner Largo, 33774 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3093077

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

1018 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

Residents on Lincoln Ave are reporting rats and other wild life coming from overgrown lot on NW corner of 132nd Ave and 125th St.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. tall grass

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.