Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

301 Rhode Island Ave Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3093226

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00845048

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain blocked standing water in intersection


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.