Traffic Light Problems Archived

1886 Revere Beach Parkway Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
036deed1 acd8 4edd 84ca 9c02dc0d933b

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3095039

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Traffic Light Problems

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic light knocked off of pole.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.