Parking Enforcement Issues Open

Linden Place Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9305

Issue ID:

3095584

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Parking Enforcement Issues

Viewed:

482 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car illegally parked Linden Place 12/9/16 at 9:10pm.Car was parked earlier from 3pm til 7pm.This car has been ticketed before and was towed in September and continues to park illegally.


12 Comments

New Comment

I want to...