Illegal Dumping Archived

811 W. Clay St[In The Alley Behind House] Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

3095703

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

325552

Tagged:

trash

Description

discarded household items [large sofa] and trash all over alley for a couple months.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.