Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3403 Moss Side Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3096103

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

328893

Service Request ID:

325584

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaf pickup in Alley.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.