Abandoned Vehicle Archived

182 North St Canton, GA 30114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1481405959045

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3096176

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

556 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Honda civic PLK8559. Been in same spot for over 2 week.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.