Illegal Dumping on sidewalk Archived

6000-6120 Oakdale Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 705

Issue ID:

3097144

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

698193

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Saturday (12/10/2016) trash was dump in the sidewalk at Oakdale Ave almost at the corner with Lundholm Ave. Broken furniture, 2 big trasnochado bags


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.