Flooding Archived

Middletown Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 551135

Issue ID:

3097452

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

897 times

Neighborhood:

Cedar Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Flooding on Middletown Ave. and Dump Road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.