Waxa qiray: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) La qiray

823 Barth St Corona, CA 92879, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3097850

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Arkay:

916 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Dumped junk and wood on side of house and in front of garage.


  • City of Corona, CA (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray City of Corona Code Enforcement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.