Illegal Dumping on Vacant Lot Archived

27 Clinton Place New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1937340

Issue ID:

309815

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

934 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that people in the area are dumping items on to a vacant lot at this address.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.