Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

6318 31st St Nw Washington, DC 20015, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3099219

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

308 times

Neighborhood:

Barnaby Woods

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00851770

Description

One night it's on, the next night it isn't. This seems to be how this one finally goes, as this happened the same way before. Alley is in between 31st Street NW and 31st Place NW


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.