Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

1632 20th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 246300

Issue ID:

3099502

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant Home that needs full evaluation and brought up to Code Complaince


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.