Illegal Dumping Archived

561-599 37th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6850

Issue ID:

3100217

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

520 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

698461

Tagged:

trash

Description

Front fender of a car and some other trash left at 37th and w Mac. Next to Cal Trans fence but on public side.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.