Sanitation Department Archived

5317 2nd Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3102145

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bed Frame near dumpster needs to be picked up. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.