Other Archiviato

1205 Crocker St Houston, TX 77019, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3102731

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

125 ore

Vicinato:

Montrose

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

166428

Descrizione

2nd request. 1st request submitted 2 weeks ago was ignored

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe in detail the issue.
R. Need trash bin at 1205 Crocker St

2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.