Illegal Dumping Archived

2800 Linden St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34225

Issue ID:

3102865

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

686 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

698755

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

pile spilled out into street and blocking traffic


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.