Property Board Up Archived

1010 Lippert Rd Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3102908

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Board Up

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

VACANT PROPERTY BACK DOOR NEEDS TO BE BOARDED UP
PLYWOOD HAS BEEN REMOVED


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.