Parking Enforcement Open

Highland Avenue Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3103082

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Tuxedo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This beige Lexus has been abandoned for over 3 weeks at this location and has not moved. It appears to be inoperable, or involved in an accident.


1 Comment

  • calonergan (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...