Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

2800 Taraval Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3103606

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

985 times

Neighborhood:

Parkside

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6629977

Tagged:

street light

Description

At 2800 Taraval Street there is a burned out streetlight.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Unknown

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.