Sidewalks Archived

300-498 W Howard Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1950

Issue ID:

3103729

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

407 W Howard.
Yard trimmings have been on the sidewalk for weeks. Homeowner? City? Not sure why they are not being cleared.
Thanks!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.