Illegal Dumping Archived

356-372 Millham St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

3105281

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

465 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of black plastic bags of unknown contents as well as 4 large tires.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris Placed Curbside/Roadside
Q. Location of the problem
A. Lower Millham

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.