Sanitation Department Archived

4525 5th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 258000

Issue ID:

3105713

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

131 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattresses in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.