Large Items / Debris in Alley (PW) Archived

1601 Ross Street Clovis, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 457000

Issue ID:

3106508

Submitted To:

Clovis, NM

Category:

Large Items / Debris in Alley (PW)

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Clovis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs in alley by container


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment