Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks Archived

2791 Colony Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106511

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Snow/Ice removal on sidewalks

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

http://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309803

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

continues from Colony around on Manchester, snow packed down and icy


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment