Residential Large Item Pick Up Archived

826-922 Montoya St Nw Albuquerque, NM 87104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

3106545

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Residential Large Item Pick Up

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

West Old Town

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

161216-002716

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Trash next to bike lane

also asked...
Q. What type of large item?
A. Other
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is your large item that you want to be picked up? (e.g. couch, chair, air-conditioner)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.