Graffiti Archived

814 33rd St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2935

Issue ID:

3106546

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699277

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on crossing ramp.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.