Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

2818 Warsaw Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106549

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

La Grange

Reported via:

http://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

130590

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow has yet to be shoveled off of the sidewalk Boarded up windows Broken TV in the Front yard

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 2818 warsaw
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. Multiple concerns on property
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. Nuisance property

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.