Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Muliple problems Acknowledged

103 And 109 Mettler Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106553

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

La Grange

Reported via:

http://toledo.oh.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

130591

Tagged:

snow

Description

30 Work requests to Engage Toledo and Nothing has been done SNOW Has not been shoveled. Two NUSIANCE Properties that Need to be demolished

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 103 and 109 mettler
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. Multiple concerns on property
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. Nusiance properties

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.