Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1900 Chamberlayne Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24160

Issue ID:

3106559

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

261 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Third light from the corner on the same side as Wells Fargo is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.