Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

303 W. Lancaster Rd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24160

Issue ID:

3106561

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out in alley behind this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.