Trees (Street Trees) Archived

1360 Burbank Street Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 202455

Issue ID:

3106570

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

lots of palm fronds to be picked up. Also check at he end of Burbank on Portola - quite a few there also.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other
Q. Please briefly describe the situation.
A. pick up palm fronds

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.