Other Archived

108 Del Sur Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30380

Issue ID:

3106575

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a white gas stove on the sidewalk. I think they were trying to give it away, but it has been there for a few weeks now.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.