Abandoned trailer Archived

7134 2nd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3106584

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a trailer that has been parked here blocking this no-outlet road for over a week. It appears damaged and abandoned, loaded with pallets. It doesn't belong to local homeowners. Please remove it!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.