Illegal Dumping Archived

688-698 Alcatraz Ave Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

3106589

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

699294

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Box spring on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.