Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

102 Hawthorne St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

3106591

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I put out my trash last night but it was not picked up today. My neighbors trash was also missed. 1481940293

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.