Garbage Archived

1815 Thornbrook Dr Missouri City, TX 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

3106597

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

190 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping in driveway

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged C.Dixon (Verified Official)

  • Closed C.Dixon (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.